Selasa, 27 Desember 2011

Foto Bugil Mikha Tambayong

50724_Mikha_cute_girl_sexy4.jpg660283_Mikha_Tambayong_foto_hot5.jpg209492_mikha_tambayong_sexy_hot_photo1.jpg996761_mikha_tambayong_sexy_hot_photo2.jpg288920_mikha_tambayong_sexy_hot_photo3.jpg

Biodata Mikha Tambayong, profil and biography beautiful cute girl of Indonesia :
Full name : Mikha Tambayong
Real name : Maudy Mikha Maria Tambayong
Nick name/celeb name : Mikha Tambayong
Sex : Female
Religion : Christian
Place of birth : Jakarta, Indonesia
Date of birth : September 15, 1994
Mother’s name : Deva Tambayong
Father’s name : Michael Tambayong
Hobby : music, movies, facebook, eating, sleeping, jokes, new friends, chocolate, ice cream
Favorite music : easy-listening songs

Maudy Mikha Tambayong is young artist and model Indonesia. Cewek that birth Jakarta, September 15, started her career with the selection of models in magazines teenage “GADIS” in the year 2008 and is known through the sinetron “Kepompong”.

Mikha Tambayong, loyal audience in the sinetron "Kepompong" is definitely a who is Mikha. Mikha is a nephew of singer Harvey Malaiholo. Mikha Tambayong as Tasya in the sinetron “Kepompong” is a newcomer artist with some colleagues except Derby Romero and Aryani Fitriana the first dive is to the world entertainment.

Mikha Tambayong is a newcomer artist who is shining, it may in the sinetron still not many titles sinetron star by her, but if the fans, this one artist who has many fans, especially in the virtual world that many ask bios mikha because many are still not expose her life private artist this one.

Mikha Tambayong is a newcomer artist who is shining, it may in the sinetron still not many sinetron titles starring by her, but if the fans, this one artist who has many fans, especially in the virtual world that many ask bios mikha because many are still not expose her life private artist this one. Mikha also playing in the sinetron "Kaca Mata Mama Mia".

May be a good idea to visit one of your forum friends Mikha in the de’ rainbow that is Dinda Kirana (as Beby in the "Kepompong") in the forum dindakirana.tk, there are a lot about of Mikha Tambayong also.

Hot Photos Mikha Tambayong and Mikha Tambayong Sexy Foto Picture

3456777_mikha_tambayong.jpg

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar

 

Design By-Shotina.com